`
FC Copenhagen
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Đan Mạch
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ FC COPENHAGEN
LỊCH THI ĐẤU FC COPENHAGEN
20/10 Tescoma Zlin vs FC Copenhagen
22/10 FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus AGF
29/10 AC Horsens vs FC Copenhagen
03/11 FC Copenhagen vs Tescoma Zlin
05/11 FC Copenhagen vs Brondby IF
19/11 Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen
24/11 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Copenhagen
26/11 FC Copenhagen vs Lyngby
03/12 FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland
08/12 FC Copenhagen vs Sheriff Tiraspol
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • S.Andersen

    Đan Mạch

    1
  • J.Wiland

    Thụy Điển

    21
  • R. Olsen

    Thế Giới

    31
  • K.hristensen

    Đan Mạch

    41
Hậu vệ:
  • T.Hogli

    Na Uy

    2
  • L. Augustinsson

    Thụy Điển

    3
  • P.Nilsson

    Thụy Điển

    4
  • E. Johansson

    Thụy Điển

    5
  • K.Stadsgaard

    Đan Mạch

    13
  • M.Antonsson

    Thụy Điển

    15
  • C.Remmer

    Đan Mạch

    20
  • M.Jorgensen

    Đan Mạch

    25
  • M.Mathisen

    Đan Mạch

    37
Tiền vệ:
  • W. Kvist

    Brazil

    6
  • B. Verbic

    Thế Giới

    7
  • T.Delaney

    Đan Mạch

    8
  • B.Kadrii

    Đan Mạch

    9
  • J. Gregus

    Thế Giới

    16
  • K. Kusk

    Thế Giới

    17
  • D.Amartey

    18
  • F. Santander

    Iceland

    19
  • A. Keita

    Đan Mạch

    35
  • B.Olsen

    36
Tiền đạo:
  • N.Jorgensen

    Đan Mạch

    10
  • A. Cornelius

    Đan Mạch

    11
  • P. Ankersen

    Bỉ

    22
  • A. Pavlović

    Đức

    23
  • Y.Toutouh

    Đan Mạch

    24
  • D.Amankwaa

    Đan Mạch

    32
  • R. Falk

    Đan Mạch

    33
  • D.Chukwumah

    Đan Mạch

    39
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 28/09
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 29/09
00h00 BATE Borisov 2 - 4 Arsenal
00h00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
00h00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
00h00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
00h00 Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Zorya
00h00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Marseille
00h00 Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
00h00 Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
00h00 FC Koln 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
02h05 AEK Athens 2 - 2 Austria Wien
02h05 Everton 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
02h05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal
02h05 Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta
02h05 AC Milan 3 - 2 Rijeka
02h05 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Young Boys
02h05 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
02h05 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv