`
Lokomotiv Moscow
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Nga
TT khác:

http://www.fclm.ru

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
LỊCH THI ĐẤU LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
20/10 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
22/10 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
29/10 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
03/11 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Sheriff Tiraspol
05/11 Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
19/11 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Lokomotiv Moscow
24/11 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Copenhagen
26/11 SKA Khabarovsk vs Lokomotiv Moscow
03/12 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan
08/12 Tescoma Zlin vs Lokomotiv Moscow
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Guilherme

    Thế Giới

    1
  • Lantratov

    Thế Giới

    16
  • A.Kochenkov

    Thế Giới

    77
  • Abaev

    Thế Giới

    81
Hậu vệ:
  • Pejcinovic

    Thế Giới

    5
  • Corluka

    Thế Giới

    14
  • A.Logashov

    Nga

    15
  • Belyaev

    Nga

    22
  • Denisov

    Thế Giới

    29
  • Yanbayev

    Thế Giới

    55
  • Seraskhov

    Nga

    75
  • D. N’Dinga

    Nga

    88
Tiền vệ:
  • Kasaev

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Fernandes

    Thế Giới

    4
  • Maicon

    Thế Giới

    7
  • Sheshukov

    Thế Giới

    8
  • Boussoufa

    Thế Giới

    11
  • Mykhalyk

    Thế Giới

    17
  • A.Kolomeytsev

    Nga

    18
  • Samedov

    Thế Giới

    19
  • Niasse

    Thế Giới

    21
  • Tarasov

    Nga

    23
  • P. Skuletic

    Thế Giới

    25
  • Tigorev

    Nga

    26
  • D.Barinov

    Nga

    36
  • Lobantsev

    Thế Giới

    41
  • Shishkin

    Thế Giới

    49
  • Makarov

    Thế Giới

    52
  • Miranchuk

    Thế Giới

    59
  • Anton Miranchuk

    Nga

    60
  • N. Kipiani

    Nga

    80
Tiền đạo:
  • M.Grigorjev

    Thế Giới

    9
  • Durica

    Châu Âu

    28
  • P. Skuletic

    Nga

    32
  • N'Doye

    Thế Giới

    33
  • Zhemaletdinov

    Nga

    96
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 28/09
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 29/09
00h00 BATE Borisov 2 - 4 Arsenal
00h00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
00h00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
00h00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
00h00 Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Zorya
00h00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Marseille
00h00 Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
00h00 Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
00h00 FC Koln 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
02h05 AEK Athens 2 - 2 Austria Wien
02h05 Everton 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
02h05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal
02h05 Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta
02h05 AC Milan 3 - 2 Rijeka
02h05 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Young Boys
02h05 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
02h05 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv