`
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Israel
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ MACCABI TEL AVIV
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MACCABI TEL AVIV
24/11 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Slavia Praha
25/11 Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
02/12 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ashdod MS
08/12 Villarreal vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/12 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
16/12 Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
23/12 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
29/12 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/01 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya
13/01 Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • D. Lifshitz

    Israel

    1
  • Juan Pablo

    Tây Ban Nha

    25
  • H. Ohayon

    Israel

    55
  • P. Rajkovic

    Israel

    95
Hậu vệ:
  • Dasa

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Y. Shpungin

    Israel

    3
  • E. Tibi

    Israel

    18
  • O. Ben Harush

    Israel

    20
  • T. Ben Haim

    Israel

    26
  • G. Vermouth

    Israel

    28
  • Carlos Garcia

    Tây Ban Nha

    31
Tiền vệ:
  • G. Alberman

    Israel

    6
  • E. Zahavi

    Israel

    7
  • B. Itzhaki

    Israel

    10
  • T. Ben Haim II

    Israel

    11
  • Ziv

    Châu Âu

    14
  • D. Micha

    Israel

    15
  • Azulay

    Israel

    16
  • A. Rikan

    Israel

    22
  • N. Mitrovic

    Serbia

    24
  • Raly

    Thế Giới

    27
  • N. Igiebor

    40
  • D. Peretz

    Israel

    42
  • D. Radonjic

    Israel

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • E. Ben Basat

    Israel

    9
  • Ben Chaim

    Thế Giới

    11
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 23/11
23h00 Lokomotiv Astana vs Villarreal
Thứ 6, ngày 24/11
01h00 Lazio vs Vitesse Arnhem
01h00 Rosenborg vs Real Sociedad
01h00 Lugano vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
01h00 Athletic Bilbao vs Hertha Berlin
01h00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Vardar Skopje
01h00 Nice vs Zulte-Waregem
01h00 Red Bull Salzburg vs Vitoria Guimaraes
01h00 Konyaspor vs Marseille
01h00 FC Koln vs Arsenal
01h00 FC Viktoria Plzen vs Steaua Bucuresti
01h00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Copenhagen
01h00 BATE Borisov vs Crvena Zvezda
01h00 Ostersunds FK vs Zorya
03h05 Skenderbeu Korca vs Dynamo Kyiv
03h05 Partizan Belgrade vs Young Boys
03h05 Lyon vs Apollon Limassol FC
03h05 AEK Athens vs Rijeka
03h05 Everton vs Atalanta
03h05 Ludogorets Razgrad vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
03h05 AC Milan vs Austria Wien
03h05 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Tescoma Zlin
03h05 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Slavia Praha
03h05 Sporting Braga vs TSG Hoffenheim