`
Skenderbeu Korca
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Albania
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ SKENDERBEU KORCA
15/10 Skenderbeu Korca 4 - 1 Lushnja KS
12/10 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 1 KF Laci
02/10 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 2 Skenderbeu Korca
29/09 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Young Boys
24/09 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
18/09 KF Kamza 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
15/09 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
10/09 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 0 Flamurtari
25/08 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
18/08 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
LỊCH THI ĐẤU SKENDERBEU KORCA
20/10 Skenderbeu Korca vs Partizan Belgrade
22/10 Teuta Durres vs Skenderbeu Korca
22/10 Skenderbeu Korca vs Luftetari
28/10 Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu Korca
03/11 Partizan Belgrade vs Skenderbeu Korca
05/11 Flamurtari vs Skenderbeu Korca
24/11 Skenderbeu Korca vs Dynamo Kyiv
08/12 Young Boys vs Skenderbeu Korca
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Shehi

    Albania

    1
  • Llapanji

    Albania

    12
Hậu vệ:
  • Arapi

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Lulaj

    Albania

    4
  • Jashanica

    Albania

    5
  • Ademir

    Albania

    20
  • Esquerdinha

    Albania

    30
  • Vangjeli

    Albania

    32
  • Radas

    Albania

    33
Tiền vệ:
  • Dema

    Albania

    6
  • Progni

    Albania

    7
  • Nimaga

    Albania

    8
  • Shkembi

    Albania

    10
  • Berisha

    Albania

    23
  • Latifi

    Albania

    27
  • Lilaj

    Albania

    88
  • Olayinka

    Thế Giới

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • Abazi

    Albania

    11
  • Salihi

    Albania

    14
  • V. Hristov

    Albania

    17
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 28/09
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 29/09
00h00 BATE Borisov 2 - 4 Arsenal
00h00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
00h00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
00h00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
00h00 Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Zorya
00h00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Marseille
00h00 Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
00h00 Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
00h00 FC Koln 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
02h05 AEK Athens 2 - 2 Austria Wien
02h05 Everton 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
02h05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal
02h05 Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta
02h05 AC Milan 3 - 2 Rijeka
02h05 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Young Boys
02h05 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
02h05 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv