`
TSG Hoffenheim
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Đức
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ TSG HOFFENHEIM
LỊCH THI ĐẤU TSG HOFFENHEIM
20/10 TSG Hoffenheim vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
22/10 VfL Wolfsburg vs TSG Hoffenheim
28/10 TSG Hoffenheim vs Borussia Monchengladbach
03/11 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs TSG Hoffenheim
05/11 FC Koln vs TSG Hoffenheim
18/11 TSG Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt
24/11 Sporting Braga vs TSG Hoffenheim
26/11 Hamburger SV vs TSG Hoffenheim
02/12 TSG Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
08/12 TSG Hoffenheim vs Ludogorets Razgrad
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • O.Baumann

    Đức

    1
  • K. Demirbay

    Đức

    13
  • A.Stolz

    Đức

    33
  • M.Schwabe

    Đức

    35
  • G. Kobel

    Thụy Sỹ

    36
Hậu vệ:
  • A.Beck

    Đức

    2
  • Kaderabek

    Đức

    3
  • E.Bicakcic

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    4
  • Schar

    Đức

    5
  • Jeremy Toljan

    Đức

    15
  • Uth

    Argentina

    19
  • Jin-Su Kim

    Thụy Điển

    20
  • B. Hubner

    Đức

    21
  • N.Sule

    Đức

    25
  • P. Ankersen

    Đan Mạch

    29
Tiền vệ:
  • H. Nordtveit

    Na Uy

    6
  • Lukas Rupp

    Brazil

    7
  • E.Polanski

    Ba Lan

    8
  • K. Demirbay

    Đức

    10
  • J.Hamad

    Thụy Điển

    11
  • T.Strobl

    Đức

    12
  • S. Wagner

    Na Uy

    14
  • P.Schwegler

    Thụy Sỹ

    16
  • S.Zuber

    Thụy Sỹ

    17
  • Nadiem Amiri

    Thế Giới

    18
  • K. Vogt

    Đức

    22
  • S.Salihovic

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    23
  • D. Geiger

    Đức

    32
  • N.Amiri

    Đức

    34
  • K.Herdling

    Đức

    38
Tiền đạo:
  • Vargas

    Đức

    9
  • J.Haberer

    Đức

    26
  • A. Kramarić

    Croatia

    27
  • A.Szalai

    Hungary

    28
  • P.Ochs

    Đức

    30
  • S. Wagner

    Đức

    31
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 28/09
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 29/09
00h00 BATE Borisov 2 - 4 Arsenal
00h00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
00h00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
00h00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
00h00 Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Zorya
00h00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Marseille
00h00 Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
00h00 Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
00h00 FC Koln 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
02h05 AEK Athens 2 - 2 Austria Wien
02h05 Everton 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
02h05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal
02h05 Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta
02h05 AC Milan 3 - 2 Rijeka
02h05 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Young Boys
02h05 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
02h05 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv