`
Young Boys
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Thụy Sỹ
TT khác:

http://www.bscyb.ch

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ YOUNG BOYS
LỊCH THI ĐẤU YOUNG BOYS
20/10 Dynamo Kyiv vs Young Boys
21/10 Luzern vs Young Boys
28/10 Young Boys vs FC Sion
03/11 Young Boys vs Dynamo Kyiv
04/11 Basel vs Young Boys
19/11 Young Boys vs FC Zurich
24/11 Partizan Belgrade vs Young Boys
25/11 Lugano vs Young Boys
02/12 Thun vs Young Boys
08/12 Young Boys vs Skenderbeu Korca
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • M.Wolfli

    Thụy Sỹ

    1
  • Y.Mvogo

    Thụy Sỹ

    18
Hậu vệ:
  • Hadergjonaj

    Thụy Sỹ

    3
  • M.Vilotic

    Serbia

    4
  • S.Bergen

    Thụy Sỹ

    5
  • J.Lecjaks

    Thụy Sỹ

    8
  • A.Rochat

    Thụy Sỹ

    21
  • S.Sutter

    Thụy Sỹ

    23
  • Benito

    Thụy Sỹ

    80
  • Burki

    Thụy Sỹ

    93
Tiền vệ:
  • L.Bertone

    Thụy Sỹ

    6
  • M.Costanzo

    Thụy Sỹ

    10
  • R.Steffen

    Thụy Sỹ

    11
  • M.Gajic

    Serbia

    14
  • Tabakovic

    Venezuela

    20
  • Wuthrich

    Thụy Sỹ

    22
  • Zakaria

    Thụy Sỹ

    28
  • R.Nuzzolo

    Thụy Sỹ

    29
  • A.Nikci

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    30
  • Y.Kubo

    Nhật Bản

    31
  • S.Sanogo

    35
Tiền đạo:
  • Sulejmani

    7
  • Gerndt

    Thụy Điển

    9
  • G.Zarate

    Argentina

    19
  • Afum

    Thụy Sỹ

    77
  • G.Hoarau

    Pháp

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 28/09
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 29/09
00h00 BATE Borisov 2 - 4 Arsenal
00h00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
00h00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
00h00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
00h00 Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Zorya
00h00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Marseille
00h00 Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
00h00 Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
00h00 FC Koln 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
02h05 AEK Athens 2 - 2 Austria Wien
02h05 Everton 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
02h05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal
02h05 Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta
02h05 AC Milan 3 - 2 Rijeka
02h05 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Young Boys
02h05 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
02h05 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv